PDA

Ver la versión completa : Eventos Pasados del 2013



Páginas : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 [27] 28 29 30 31 32 33

  1. Viernes 18.10.13 - 2Robots, Soundforze & Soundsickers @ Black
  2. Sabado 28.09.13 - Pablo ottaviano, Agus Migliardi, Cristian Ponce & Mas @ Phantom
  3. Sabado 05.10.13 - Special Spring Night 5 @ Flowers Sessions, Bahrein XSS
  4. Viernes 27.09.13 - Luciano Troncoso, Arions & Mas @ Loop Bs As
  5. Viernes 04.10.13 - Javier Bussola, Parlagreco & Esteban Garcia @ Chill Out Bar
  6. Viernes 27.09.13 - Mindshield, Dami Ruiz & 4Melmak @ Boreal Sessions
  7. Viernes 27.09.13 - Lucas Miraglia, Luca Beati & Mas @ Malaga by Costa Solis
  8. Sabado 12.10.13 - John Acquaviva @ Pacha Buenos Aires
  9. Sabado 28.09.13 - Damian Levensohn & Mas @ Trazos Sonoros, Fundacion Lebensohn
  10. Viernes 27.09.13 - Luis Ruiz, Pulse One & Zedje @ Subsequent Nite, Cocoliche
  11. Lunes 14.10.13 - Miami Horror @ Niceto
  12. Domingo 29.09.13 - Chico Ninguno, LAP & Mas @ Circo Electrico, Tecnopolis
  13. Domingo 06.10.13 - The Charlie's Jacket, Patokai & Mas @ Circo Electrico
  14. Sabado 28.09.13 - Mariano DC, Udolph, Pandy & Mas @ Tekshits, Cocoliche
  15. Viernes 08.11.13 - Sasha & Seth Troxler @ State, Alsina 940
  16. Sabado 28.09.13 - Christian Roy, Leo Cura & Mas @ Rosko
  17. Sabado 26.10.13 - Joaquin Ruiz, Sebastian Mc & Leandro Miragliotta @ Under Club
  18. Sabado 23.11.13 - Argy, Felipe Venegas & Franco Cinelli @ Pacha Buenos Aires
  19. Sabado 12.10.13 - Solarstone & Orkidea @ Pure Trance, Mandarine
  20. Sabado 05.10.13 - Silkie & Mas @ Confucio Club
  21. Domingo 13.10.13 - Deep Mariano, LondonGround, Deminicis & Etchegaray @ Funky Room
  22. Miercoles 03.10.13 - Dj Zero, Carlos Alfonsin, May Mc Laren & Mas @ Bahrein
  23. Viernes 04.10.13 - Bad Boy Orange, Phunktastike, Athos & Lavigne @ Bahrein
  24. Viernes 04.10.13 - Soundexile, Manuel Sofia & Le'Mosc @ Shamrock Basement
  25. Sabado 19.10.13 - Urban Groove @ Bahrein
  26. Sabado 12.10.13 - Adrian Hour, Luis Nieva, Ricardo Ponce & Mas @ Bahrein
  27. Sabado 05.10.13 - Pepsan, Mithra, Utkarsh, Ciprostatus @ La Capilla
  28. Sabado 19.10.13 - Mike Griego B2b Simon Vuarambon & Kevin Di Serna @ Freak Me Out
  29. Sabado 12.10.13 - 2Robots, Marcelo Mendoza & Emme Medina @ Speed Club
  30. Sabado 05.10.13 - Diego Lopez, Mauri Marti, Emiliano Fox @ VideoBarSessions
  31. Sabado 19.10.13 - Arctic Moon, Orla Feeney & Javier Bussola @ Magic, Niceto
  32. Sabado 05.10.13 - Christian Roy, Leo Cura & Mas @ Rosko
  33. Viernes 04.10.13 - Christian Roy, Matias Balmaik, Emanuel Genise & Mas @ Rosko
  34. Jueves 03.10.13 - Muveo, Cisco & Lea Lopatin @ The X Club
  35. Domingo 13.10.13 - Gocci Bosca, Cisco, Fase & Mas @ Undertones
  36. Viernes 18.10.13 - Martin Garcia @ Together
  37. Sabado 05.10.13 - Gaston Garay, Santiago Salgado & Diego Lujan @ Opium Garden
  38. Domingo 13.10.13 - Gonzalo MD, Lucas Palazzo, Ezequiel BamBa & Mas @ Kadavra
  39. Viernes 04.10.13 - Gonzalo Lijtenberg & Jonatan Vega @ TWWT, Cocoliche
  40. Sabado 05.10.13 - Pandy @ VNMSNML, Cocoliche
  41. Sabado 02.11.13 - G8, Patricio Mendez & Wally-M @ Bloody
  42. Sabado 23.11.13 - Indecent Noise & Javier Bussola @ Magic, Niceto
  43. Viernes 18.10.13 - Soundexile, Sound Process & Mas @ Into The Wild
  44. Sabado 19.10.13 - Sied Van Riel, Chris Schweizer & Kevin Muter @ Mandarine
  45. Viernes 11.10.13 - Ari Rios, Juan Ferreyro, Javier Beltran, Rnx & Alex Batery @ Opium
  46. Jueves 10.10.13 - Festa Bros & Rapa @ Huv
  47. Viernes 18.10.13 - Marcelo Vasami, Simon Vuarambon & Pablo Roma @ Unnamed
  48. Miercoles 09.10.13 - Lalo Soto, Diego Cid, Nacho Casco & Clickme @ Bahrein
  49. Sabado 12.10.13 - Lavigne, David Calo, Santiago Cingiale & Sergio Athos @ Bahrein
  50. Domingo 13.10.13 - Romina Cohn, Sergio Athos & Pablo Roma @ Bahrein