PDA

Ver la versión completa : Eventos Pasados del 2013



Páginas : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 [16] 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

  1. Jueves 20.06.13 - Wasabi 6: Gimme More @ Liv
  2. Viernes 07.06.13 - Matias Velazco - Horacio Chaile & Fher Duran @ Reflections Live
  3. Sabado 06.07.13 - The Charlie's Jacket, Cosaquitos en Globlo & Mas @ Circo Electrico
  4. Viernes 07.06.13 - Christian Roy, Guille Costa, Emme Medina & Mas @ Rosko
  5. Sabado 08.06.13 - Julian Maira, Arions, Nico Bunge & Mas @ Privilege
  6. Sabado 22.06.13 - Boom Jinx & Nitrous Oxide @ Mandarine
  7. Viernes 07.06.13 - Festa Bros, Manu Desrets & Lemonade @ Together
  8. Viernes 07.06.13 - Soundexile, Manuel Sofia & Buddha Beats @ Shamrock Basement
  9. Viernes 14.06.13 - Demian Muller @ All Nylon
  10. Viernes 07.06.13 - Dinamicsoul, Diego Lujan & Demian @ Style Bar
  11. Sabado 08.06.13 - Christian Roy, Carlos Ruiz, & Mas @ Rosko
  12. Sabado 08.06.13 - Renso Ferrari @ Pedro Telmo, La Plata
  13. Viernes 26.07.13 - Luke Fair @ Together, Liv
  14. Sabado 08.06.13 - Rodrigo Mateo, Criss Deeper & Mas @ Freak Me Out
  15. Sabado 22.06.13 - Hilight Triba, Greg Hilight, Pepsan & Mas @ Acid Party
  16. Jueves 20.06.13 - Automata Theory, Tiamat, Jhunix & Nashavedda @ Psychedelic Circus
  17. Sabado 06.07.13 - Dorian Paic & Sascha Dive @ Cocoon Heroes, Pacha
  18. Sabado 06.07.13 - Vertical Mode & Javier Bussola @ Magic, Niceto
  19. Sabado 24.08.13 - Andre Galluzzi, Dana Ruh & Mas @ Estadio Malvinas Argentinas
  20. Viernes 21.06.13 - Martin Garcia @ Together
  21. Lunes 08.07.13 - Troy Pierce, Sasha Carassi, Monoloc & Mas @ Unique Community Special
  22. Sabado 13.07.13 - Danny Benedettini, Gabriel Ferreira & Mas @ Glossy
  23. Sabado 06.07.13 - Andy Moor @ Mandarine
  24. Miercoles 19.06.13 - Acidocis, Kame, Scotten Beat, Ghetto & Mas @ Vox
  25. Miercoles 12.06.13 - Nacho Bolognani, Diego Cid, Camilo Gil & Mas @ Bahrein
  26. Sabado 15.06.13 - Mariano DC, Pandy & Gonzalo Lijtenberg @ Teknaked, Cocoliche
  27. Sabado 15.06.13 - Killerdrumz meets Dubstep.ar @ Niceto Club Lado B
  28. Vierners 14.06.13 - David Schunk, Elias Pasarelli, Julian Collini & Mas @ The Beat
  29. Viernes 21.06.13 - Nitin & Horny @ The Tunnel
  30. Domingo 16.06.13 - Luis Callegari & Mas @ Amerika Sunday Sessions
  31. Domingo 30.06.13 - Muska, Chris Schweizer & Mas @ Trance Amerikan Sessions
  32. Sabado 13.07.13 - Beltek @ Mandarine
  33. Viernes 14.06.13 - Martin Garcia, Guille Zicari & Jeronimo Serritella @ Locals at DOM
  34. Viernes 16.08.13 - Pig & Dan @ Crobar Buenos Aires
  35. Sabado 15.06.13 - David Calo, Gaston Canovas & Mas @ Pandemia del Groove
  36. Viernes 14.06.13 - Leonardo Tou, Common People, Danilo Armas & Mas @ GrooveBeat
  37. Sabado 15.06.13 - Eine Reise-Untergrund Partei @ +Bass
  38. Sabado 29.06.13 - Manuel Le Saux, Klauss Goulart & Estigma @ Mandarine
  39. Jueves 20.06.13 - D.E.O, Genesix, Jerónimo Amadori & Seitan @ The Beat, Blackout II
  40. Sabado 15.06.13 - Pulso, Lombo, Sebastian Tinte & Mas @ BomBus
  41. Viernes 14.06.13 - Festa Bros, Matias Sunblad, Martin Buceta & Lemonade @ Together
  42. Viernes 28.06.13 - Enterbeat #5 @ Dichenzo
  43. Miarcoles 19.06.13 - Jorge Savoretti, Alexis Cabrera & Mas @ Fail Party, Pacha
  44. Viernes 14.06.13 - Nattz, Diego Metzer, Fher Duran & Mas @ Miloca Bar
  45. Sabado 22.06.13 - Luis Caballero, Meier, Karak, Freeman & Mas @ Beats & Art
  46. Viernes 14.06.13 - Javier Beltran, Ari Rios, Makeda & Mas @ Dorsia
  47. Viernes 14.06.13 - Ariel Rodz, Ronan Portela & Mas @ La Ostia
  48. Jueves 13.06.13 - Los Coming Soon, Dintun, Modex Djs & Mas @ The X Club
  49. Miercoles 19.06.13 - Dietrich, Pedro Dalessandro, Cisco & Mas @ Undertones
  50. Jueves 13.06.13 - Luciano Troncoso @ Capitulo 1