PDA

Ver la versión completa : Eventos Pasados del 2010 - Cordoba



Páginas : [1] 2 3

  1. Viernes 15.01.10 - Jason Jollins @ La Estacion, Cordoba
  2. Sabado 30.01.10 - Satoshi Tomiie @ Orfeo Superdomo, Cordoba
  3. Jueves 28.01.10 - Christian Smith @ Zebra, Cordoba
  4. Viernes 08.01.10 - Markus Schulz @ La Estacion, Cordoba
  5. Jueves 21.01.10 - Spitfire @ Zebra Night Club
  6. Jueves 07.01.10 - Bodeler, Exequiel Brandan & Matthias Popoff @ Peekaboo, Cordoba
  7. Jueves 07.01.10 - Carlos Alfonsin @ Zebra Night Club, Cordoba
  8. Sabado 09.01.10 - Junior Lopez @ Level, Cordoba
  9. Sabado 09.01.10 - Exe & Kevin Keegan @ Peekaboo, Cordoba
  10. Sabado 16.01.10 - Luciano Lebihan & Pablo Olmedo @ Peekaboo, Cordoba
  11. Jueves 21.01.10 - Yousef & Rodri Vacis @ Peekaboo, Cordoba
  12. Sabado 23.01.10 - Paola Ribotta & Gonza Algue @ Peekaboo, Cordoba
  13. Jueves 28.01.10 - Andres Gonzalez & Sergio Saffe @ Peekaboo, Cordoba
  14. Sabado 30.01.10 - Flor Beretta & Fran Guerrero @ Peekaboo, Cordoba
  15. Sabado 13.02.10 - Above & Beyond @ Espacio Quality, Cordoba
  16. Sabado 27.02.10 - Kate Simko @ El Infierno, Cordoba
  17. Sabado 30.01.10 - Rationalism Beach Party @ Indiana Beach
  18. Sabado 13.02.10 - Barem, Franco Cinelli & Cristobal Paz @ El Infierno, Cordoba
  19. Viernes 29.01.10 - Glenn Morrison @ La Estacion, Cordoba
  20. Martes 26.01.10 - Daleduro, Chelo Scotti & Mas @ Carlos Bass, Cordoba
  21. Sabado 06.02.10 - Maxi Costa @ Runa Disco, Cordoba
  22. Sabado 06.02.10 - Chris Fortier @ Infierno, Cordoba
  23. Sabado 05.02.10 - Renato Cohen @ La Estacion, Cordoba
  24. Martes 23.03.10 - Sammy Jo (Scissor Sisters) @ La Trastienda
  25. Viernes 12.02.10 - Sharam @ La Estacion, Cordoba
  26. Viernes 12.02.10 - Nacho Casco & Bodeler @ ClubEra, Cordoba
  27. Viernes 19.03.10 - Sied van Riel @ Fiesta Pura, Cordoba
  28. Sabado 20.02.10 - Oxia @ Infierno, Cordoba
  29. Sabado 20.02.10 - Soundexile @ Sobremonte, Mar del Plata
  30. Sabado 20.02.10 - Love Parade @ La Caseta, Mar del Plata
  31. Sabado 20.02.10 - Aldo Haydar @ Pueblo Limite, Villa Gesell
  32. Sabado 20.02.10 - Fede Gomez @ Runa Disco, Cordoba
  33. Sabado 27.02.10 - Soundexile & Mas @ Potrerillos MoonFest 4, Mendoza
  34. Sabado 27.02.10 - Nico Bertoni @ Runa Disco, Cordoba
  35. Sabado 27.02.10 - Decollage Party @ Juan B Justo 3226
  36. Viernes 19.03.10 - Carlos Alfonsin @ Dorian Gray
  37. Sabado 13.03.10 - Fabian Dellamonica @ Sobremonte, Mar del Plata - CANCELADO
  38. Sabado 13.03.10 - Pablo Denegri & Monkey B @ Cocoliche
  39. Sabado 13.03.10 - Lucas del Valle, Agustin Aguirre & Mas @ Expressions, La Plata
  40. Sabado 20.03.10 - Jason Jollins, Wally Stryk & Mas @ Vendimia Electronica, Mendoza
  41. Sabado 13.03.10 - Tomy Jacobs @ Peekaboo
  42. Sabado 20.03.10 - Edu Vazquez & Juan Serabian @ Peekaboo
  43. Sabado 13.03.10 - Flor Beretta @ Runa Disco, Cordoba
  44. Sabado 13.03.10 - Martin Garcia & Mas @ Infierno, Cordoba
  45. Martes 23.03.10 - B-Side: Aldo Haydar @ Pacha Buenos Aires
  46. Martes 23.03.10 - 2Robots, Melina Trlik, Nestor Oribe & Mas @ Essenhaus, Quilmes
  47. Sabado 27.03.10 - Facu Carri @ Sobremonte, Mar del Plata
  48. Sabado 20.03.10 - Da Funk & Sick Boy @ Sobremonte, Mar del Plata
  49. Martes 23.03.10 - Luciano Troncoso % Marcelo Bailey @ Amerika
  50. Martes 23.03.10 - Ronan Portela & Omar Salgado, DubDummies & Mas @ Sweet Noise