PDA

Ver la versión completa : Eventos Pasados del 2010 - Rosario



  1. Sabado 20.02.10 - Paolo Mojo @ Complejo Metropolitano
  2. Sabado 16.01.10 - Der Stier, AudioCodes & Mas @ Apogee Moon
  3. Martes 23.03.10 - Journey: Martin Garcia, Guy J, Pablo Pinto @ Complejo Metropolitano
  4. Viernes 05.03.10 - Eelke Kleijn @ 4Rivieras
  5. Jueves 01.04.10 - Spitfire, Deep Mariano & Guille Quero @ Blue Velvet, Rosario
  6. Viernes 06.08.10 - Carlos Alfonsin @ Dorian Gray, Cordoba
  7. Viernes 06.08.10 - Anthony Pappa @ Terrazzo
  8. Jueves 05.08.10 - Matias Carafa & Gaston Garay @ La Macarena, Rosario
  9. Sabado 30.10.10 - Cosmic Gate @ Crobar Buenos Aires
  10. Viernes 10 & Sabado 11.12.10 - Armin Van Buuren @ Armin Only
  11. Viernes 22.10.10 - Altocamet, Ariel Rodz & Yanny Villar @ Rekiem, Tandil
  12. Jueves 07.10.09 - What Party @ Style
  13. Viernes 22.10.10 - Marcelo Vasami, Luis Bondio & Erich LH @ Classound, Cordoba
  14. Jueves 07.10.10 - Jp Sgalia @ Decibels Club Amerika
  15. Jueves 07.10.10 - Meyer @ Middawn
  16. Jueves 07.10.10 - Gaston Garay @ Soho Electronic Thursday
  17. Viernes 22.10.10 - A.E.T. #47: El Legado @ Pacha Buenos Aires
  18. Jueves 09.12.10 - Nitzer Ebb @ Teatro Colegiales
  19. Sabado 30.10.10 - Argentina House Mafia & Mas @ Freak Halloween, Rosario
  20. Viernes 22.10.10 - Meyer & Walther Siffer @ Pinar de Rocha
  21. Viernes 22.10.10 - Deep Mariano @ Blue Velvet, Rosario
  22. Viernes 22.10.10 - Hernan Cerbello, Ale Castro & Totem Pole @ Voodoo
  23. Viernes 22.10.10 - Paolo Mojo @ Metropolitano, Rosario
  24. Jueves 09.12.10 - Humo del Cairo, Miniröcke & Gustavo Lamas @ Ping Pong, Cocoliche
  25. Jueves 09.12.10 - JP Sgalia @ Closer Exclusive Session
  26. Viernes 10.12.10 - Manuel Sofia & Mas @ Classound, Disquera
  27. Jueves 09.12.10 - JMP, Luis Vega & Rominezco @ Decibels Club
  28. Jueves 02.12.10 - Meyer @ Middawn
  29. Jueves 02.12.10 - Tomy Wahl & Mas @ Mansion Rumah
  30. Domingo 05.12.10 - Sebastian Valdett & Luciano Troncoso @ Honduras Hollywood
  31. Domingo 05.12.10 - Damian DP & Emiliano Kasem @ Wet
  32. Sabado 11.12.10 - Aldo Haydar @ Sobremonte, Mar del Plata
  33. Domingo 05.12.10 - Facundo lacognata & Mas @ Mansion Rumah
  34. Sabado 11.12.10 - Adrian Merino, Anvers, Influenza, The Planters & Mas @ Shamrock
  35. Jueves 09.12.10 - Felix Galeano @ Mansion Rumah
  36. Sabado 11.12.10 - Marcos Paz, Nacho Casco & Mas @ Infierno
  37. Sabado 11.12.10 - Martin Garcia & Mas @ Subsound Sessions, Legends Club
  38. Jueves 30.12.12 - Todos Somos Uno: Psy Bass Festival Año Nuevo
  39. Jueves 30.12.10 - Aldo Haydar @ Rumah