PDA

Ver la versión completa : Eventos Pasados del 2010



Páginas : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37

  1. Domingos - After All: ds.Lirussi & Marcelo Bailey @ Amerika SS
  2. Enero 2010 - Agenda After Hour Power @ Punta del Este
  3. Sabado 02.01.10 - Romina Cohn @ Ryu
  4. Sabado 17.04.10 - Sven Väth @ Crobar Buenos Aires
  5. Viernes 01.01.10 - Layo & Bushwacka @ Crobar Buenos Aires
  6. Sabado 02.01.10 - Aldo Haydar @ B-Side, Pacha Buenos Aires
  7. Sabado 02.01.10 - Guille Quero @ ClubZone, San Miguel
  8. Sabado 09.01.10 - Deep Mariano & Guille Quero @ ClubZone, San Miguel
  9. Viernes 01.01.10 - Aldo Haydar @ Fiction After Hour, Caix
  10. Miercoles 06.01.10 - Junior Lopez & Dj Dave @ Basement Sounds, Bahrein
  11. Sabado 09.01.10 - Tato Piatti, Ariel Rodz, Mariano Trocca & Mas @ Bahrein
  12. Viernes 08.01.10 - Facundo Mohrr, Marcelo Vasami & Sound Process @ Bahrein
  13. Agenda Semanal Bahrein
  14. Viernes 15.01.10 - Rowan Blades & Maxi Cuenca @ Bahrein
  15. Miercoles 13.01.10 - Camila Diaz, Dj Dave, Santiago Salgado & Gimena Bilbao @ Bahrein
  16. Viernes 05.02.10 - Rudolf @ Levitar
  17. Viernes 23.04.10 - Erick Morillo @ State, Alsina 940
  18. Jueves 14.01.10 - Deep Mariano & Guille Quero @ Pueblo Limite, Villa Gesell
  19. Sabado 02.01.10 - Carlos Alfonsin & Hernan Paredes @ Bahrein
  20. Sabado 09.01.10 - Funtek Djs & Leonardo Tou @ Moonfest
  21. Viernes 01.01.10 - Meyer & Walther Siffer @ Pinar de Rocha
  22. Sabado 02.01.10 - Meyer @ Bloody
  23. Jueves 21.01.10 - Argenis Brito @ Levitar
  24. Viernes 01.01.10 - JP Sgalia & Pablo Diaz @ Sunset
  25. Sabado 02.01.10 - Gianfranco Agliano, Dual Core & Laureano Frankd @ Sunset
  26. Sabado 02.01.10 - Animal Free Psytrance Party @ Soma
  27. Domingo 03.01.10 - Lucas Blanco, Walter Siffer & Ale Ruiz @ After Mill, Luis Guillon
  28. Jueves 14.01.10 - Tiefschwarz @ Zebra, Cordoba
  29. Sabado 02.01.10 - Moonlight Night @ Club Leloir
  30. Sabado 09.01.10 - Bernardina Ramos, 2Robots, Codek & Mas @ Circus Beat
  31. Sabado 02.01.10 - Jonas Kopp & Monkey B @ Cocoliche
  32. Sabado 09.01.10 - Marcos Paz & Mas @ Ryu
  33. Sabado 09.01.10 - Javier Bussola, Seven Eleven & Mas @ Warning, Niceto
  34. Sabado 20.02.10 - Nick Warren @ Pacha Buenos Aires
  35. Jueves 07.01.10 - Damian DP, Marcelo Fratini & Gaston Dozo @ Decibels Club, Amerika
  36. Jueves 14.01.10 - Luis Callegari & Gaston Dozo @ Decibels Club Amerika
  37. Viernes 08.01.10 - JP Sgalia & Alibiuss @ Sunset
  38. Sabado 09.01.10 - Aldo Haydar @ Sunset
  39. Viernes 08.01.10 - Aldo Haydar @ Crobar Buenos Aires
  40. Jueves 07.01.10 - Carlos Ruiz & Mas @ Dan-Marfest
  41. Jueves 07.01.10 - Seph, Pablo Denegri & Udolph @ Cocoliche
  42. Jueves 21.01.10 - Reboot & Monkey B @ Cocoliche
  43. Martes 12.01.10 - Sebastian Arevalo & Andy K @ La Cigale
  44. Sabado 16.01.10 - Javier Bussola & Mas @ Ryu
  45. Jueves 14.01.10 - Zuker @ Face, San Bernardo
  46. Sabado 09.01.10 - Qzen @ Cocoliche
  47. Domingo 17.01.10 - JP Sgalia, Sebastian Seggio & Pablo More @ Gumpark
  48. Sabado 09.01.10 - Lucas del Valle & Club Rayo @ De la Ostia, La Plata
  49. Jueves 14.01.10 - Diego Suarez & Nacho Casco @ Expressions, Mar del Plata
  50. Sabado 16.01.10 - Carlos Alfonsin & Udolph @ Cocoliche