PDA

Ver la versión completa : Eventos Pasados del 2006



Páginas : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

  1. Miercoles 05.04.06 - Lalan & J. Teruggi @ Jumpback
  2. Sabado 08.04.06 - Martin Diaz @ Rumi
  3. Sabado 08.04.06 - Martin Abelairas @ Sky Unlimited
  4. Viernes 07.04.06 - Hernan Paredes @ Jacko's Club
  5. Domingo 09.04.06 - After Hour Power
  6. Miercoles 12.05.06 - German Rovira, Ariana & Dudu Soldani @ Mint
  7. Viernes 07.04.06 - Mumm & South American Models @ Mint
  8. Viernes 07.04.06 - Riverside Sessions Special @ Envy
  9. Sabado 08.04.06 - Uma K @ White Club
  10. Miercoles 12.04.06 - Diego Ro-K - Carlos Diaz - Tommy Jacobs & more @ Wacha !
  11. Domingo 30.04.06 - Ground (minimal fest) @ Pacha
  12. Miercoles 12.04.06 - B-Side @ Pacha
  13. Miercoles 12.04.06 - Victoria R & Sergi @ C.O.D.O
  14. Sabado 22.04.06 - Psy Encounter [CANCELADO]
  15. Miercoles 12.04.06 - Ariana, Maxi Cuenca & J.P. [email protected] Jacko's Club
  16. Jueves 13.04.06 - Jah Bar
  17. Jueves 13.04.06 - Tommy Jacobs @ Lost
  18. Viernes 14.04.06 - Dudu Soldani, Moebius, Solange Stietz @ Jah!
  19. Miercoles 12.04.06 - Every Wednesday Night @ Jacko's Bar
  20. Miercoles 19.04.06 - Diego Cid & Maxi Cuenca @ Jacko's Club
  21. Miercoles 26.04.06 - J.P. Pfirter & J.P. Sgalia @ Jacko's Club
  22. Sabado 15.04.06 - Sergio Athos @ Bahrein
  23. Viernes 14.04.06 - Creme de la Creme Club @ Le Click
  24. Miercoles 12.04.2006 - Fabian Dellamonica - Javier Zucker - Rama @ Batonga
  25. Domingo 30.04.06 - Luis Callegari @ ClubZone
  26. Jueves 13.04.06 - Set Especial Jueves Santo @ Pinar de Rocha Electrónico
  27. Sabado 15.04.06 - Residents Night @ Bloody Sound System
  28. Viernes 14.04.06 - Dilo - Dany Nijensohn - Notone @ Club Minimo
  29. Viernes 21.04.06 - Leandro Fresco - Lucas Ferro - Dany Nijensohn @ Club Minimo
  30. Viernes 28.04.06 - Dee Jason & Sr. Replicante - Funzion - BTB @ Club Minimo
  31. Viernes 14.04.06 - Martin Abelairas @ Bonn Sessions
  32. Sabado 15.04.06 - Martin Abelairas @ Sky Unlimited
  33. Jueves 13.04.06 - Lucas Abadi & Leonardo Donato @ Shamrock Basement
  34. Sabado 15.04.06 - Hernan Gutmer & Alejandro Rado @ Jah Bar
  35. Jueves 13.04.06 - Elektro Is Clash @ Hotel bauen
  36. Jueves 13.04.06 - Lucas Legnani & Javier Zeppers @ Ciclo Noma_d
  37. Viernes 14.04.06 - Damian Dp, Diego Kataoka & Tomas OD @ Shuffle! en Velvet
  38. Sabado 15.04.06 - Jason Jollins, Ramiro Romero & Matias Brown @ Jacko's Club
  39. Viernes 14.04.06 - Pablo Rizzo, Ferhut vs Trip Mode & más @ C.O.D.O
  40. Sabado 06.05.06 - Luke Solomon - Brett Johnson - Marcos Paz @ Pacha
  41. Viernes 14.04.06 - Javier Beltran @ Sunset
  42. Jueves 13.04.06 - Stuart & Tommy Jacobs @ LOST
  43. Viernes 14.04.06 - Hernán Nunzi @ Mint
  44. Viernes 14.04.06 - After Hour Power
  45. Domingo 16.04.06 - After Hour Power
  46. Sabado 24.06.06 - Desyn Masiello & Guille Quero @ Pacha
  47. Sábado 15.04.06 -Notone / Andres Zacco / Franco Bianco / Xav @ Blue Saturdays
  48. Miercoles 19.04.06 - Fran Russo - Alejandro Rado - Sergi @ C.O.D.O
  49. Sabado 15.04.06 - Phil Reynolds @ Hotel Bauen
  50. Miercoles 24.05.06 - Wally Lopez @ Sunset