PDA

Ver la versión completa : Eventos Pasados del 2006



Páginas : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 [33] 34 35 36 37 38

  1. Jueves 23.11.06 - Ricky Ryan @ Avalon (Mar del Plata)
  2. Jueves 30.11.06 - London 909 @ Avalon, Mar del Plata
  3. Jueves 16.11.06 - Carlos Alfonsin @ Avalon, Mar del Plata
  4. Viernes 10.11.06 - Mario Fischetti @ Mint
  5. Viernes 10.11.06 - Pablo Ibañez, Martin Gioia @ IN Buenos Aires
  6. Domingo 12.11.06 - After - Post Creamfields @ IN Buenos Aires
  7. Domingo 24.12.06 - Max Graham @ Pacha
  8. Sabado 11.11.06 - Andres Dyer & Leonardo Donato @ Shamrock Basement
  9. Jueves 09.11.06 - Javier Luna @ Coka Club
  10. Viernes 10.11.06 - Javier Bussola @ Coka Club
  11. Sábado 11.11.06 - Cristian Olivera @ Coka Club
  12. Domingo 12.11.06 - After Hour Power
  13. Sabado 23.12.06 - Martin Garcia, Guille Quero @ Pacha Buenos Aires
  14. +160 AGENDA NOVIEMBRE 2006 - Buenos Aires, Argentina
  15. Sabado 11.11.06 - Fran Percamilli @ Club Pacha Buenos Aires
  16. Viernes 17.11.06 - Ferro, Musted Sounds, Rizzo, Medina @ C.O.D.O.
  17. Miércoles 15.11.06 - Javier Zeppers, Seiran DJs, Ruben Usabiaga @ Umma
  18. Viernes 24.11.06 - Special Event - Luis Callegari @ Clubzone
  19. +160 AGENDA DICIEMBRE 06 - Buenos Aires, Argentina
  20. Viernes 17.11.06 - Javier Beltran, Deathmind, Marcexc @ Lets Dance - ClubZone
  21. Sabado 18.11.2006 - Romina Cohn & Athos @ Bahrein 2do Aniversario
  22. Jueves 23.11.06 - Romina Cohn @ Club 69
  23. Jueves 30.11.06 - Spitfire @ Club 69
  24. Jueves 16.11.06 - Facu Carri & Mina @ Club69
  25. Viernes 17.11.06 - Mina @ Palacio Alsina
  26. Miercoles 15.11.06 - Semifinal DJ Casting @ Jacko's Bar
  27. Sabado 25.11.2006 - Alejandro Montero @ Sunset
  28. Miercoles 06.12.06 a Sabado 16.12.06 - MutekBA @ Niceto Club
  29. Sabado 18.11.06 - Renato Ratier & JL Gabin @ BigOne
  30. Jueves 16.11.06 - Diego Cid & Sgalia @ Pinar de Rocha Pista Middawn
  31. Sabado 18.11.06 - Verry pretty DJ Guest & Sgalia @ Bloody pista Electroplace
  32. Jueves 16.11.06 - Nic Lover @ Coka Club
  33. Viernes 17.11.06 - Ariel Rodz vs. Juan Zalbaran @ Coka Club
  34. Sábado 18.11.06 - Wally-M @ Coka Club
  35. Sabado 09.12.06 - Estani.xTc & Nico Bunge @ AirDance - Hotel Bahuen
  36. Viernes 17.11.2006 - Acid Party & Dancing Budhas @ Le Click
  37. Viernes 17.11.06 - Under Music @ Bauen Basement
  38. Jueves 16.11.06 - Special Nights @ Jacko's Club
  39. Miercoles 22.11.06 - SkyLand Agency Group @ Jacko's Bar
  40. Viernes 17.11.06 - Facu Mohrr Birth-Day @ Primer Piso
  41. Viernes 17.11.06 - J.L. Gabin & Sergio Athos @ Freakin' - Bahrein
  42. Jueves 16.11.06 - DJ Cool-O & Diego Harispe @ LOST
  43. Viernes 24.11.06 - Hernan Paredes @ CODO Special Nights
  44. Sabado 18.11.06 - Oscar Lacava, Diego Suarez, Dj Ram & Dj Kub @ K-Zone, MDQ
  45. Sabado 02.12.06 - Moksha, Neurona, Pandy, Txema y mas @ Psy Union Outdoor
  46. Viernes 08.12.06 - Deeper Sounds @ Bahrein
  47. Sabado 18.11.06 - Martin Abelairas @ Bönn
  48. Jueves 16.11.06 - Santiago Salgado & Hernan Deglev @ The White Room
  49. Sabado 18.11.06 - Alta Fiestota @ Big Bamboo
  50. Viernes 17.11.06 - Martin Huergo, Ariana & JPfirter @ Mint