PDA

Ver la versión completa : Eventos Pasados del 2006



Páginas : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 [31] 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

  1. Sabado 21.10.06 - Gaston G & Gordons @ Special Nights
  2. Sabado 18.11.06 - Penta Outdoor Psychedelic Experience @ Gral Rodriguez
  3. Miercoles 25.11.06 - Floriani, Menbriela & Andrew Fields @ Jackos Bar
  4. Jueves 26.10.06 - Special Nights vs Rh-Rn @ Jacko's Club
  5. Sabado 28.10.06 - Sergio Athos, Rulo Lavigne, Luis Zerillo @ Bahrien
  6. Sabado 28.10.06 - Aldo Haydar @ Bloody pista Electroplace
  7. Jueves 26.10.06 - Tommy Jacobs @ Pinar de Rocha pista Middawn
  8. Jueves 02.11.06 - Gandini & Liagre & Nicolas Van Orton - Rhino @ Jacko's Bar
  9. Sabado 04.11.06 - Luke Chable @ Pacha Buenos Aires
  10. Viernes 27.10.06 - Special Nights @ C.O.D.O
  11. Jueves 26.10.06 - Festa Bross & Suart @ LOST
  12. Sabado 04.11.2006 - Omar Brandan, Muted Sounds, Mauro AP @ Tenfiesta, Parque Norte
  13. Viernes 27.10.06 - G3 Live @ Levitar
  14. Sabado 28.10.06 - Nico B & Alejo Rivero @ Jah Bar
  15. Viernes 27.10.06 - Fiesta Niveau @ El Flamingo
  16. Sabado 28.10.06 - Hernan Cerbello & Leonardo Donato @ Shamrock basement
  17. Jueves 26.10.06 - Sebastian Arevalo & Xav_ @ Shamrock Basement
  18. Viernes 27.10.06 - Pexx, Jimmy & Ferrari @ Shamrock Basement
  19. Martes 31.10.06 - Sebastian Arevalo, Jimmy @ La Cigale
  20. Sabado 28.10.06 - Moksha, Pandy, Niko & mas @ Namaste! Outdoor Psychedelic Trip
  21. Viernes 08.12.06 - Richie Hawtin, Adam Beyer @ Mint
  22. Sabado 04.11.06 - Oberon & Carlos Ruiz @ Magic!
  23. Sabado 28.10.06 - B2B sessions @ The White Room
  24. Sabado 28.10.06 - Flor Martinez, Nexus, J. P. Guardia @ Fahrenheit
  25. Viernes 27.10.06 - Oberon & Wally M @ Coka Club
  26. Sabado 28.10.06 - Ariel Rodz & Rominezco @ Coka Club
  27. Viernes 03.11.06 - Tobi Neumann @ Mint
  28. Miercoles 01.11.06 - Tommy Jacobs, Martin Huergo, Ariana @ Wacha!
  29. Jueves 23.11.06 - Baunder & Gastón Laterza @ Jacko's Bar
  30. Miércoles 01.11.06 - Javier Zeppers, Seiran DJs, Sebastian Vila @ Umma
  31. Sabado 25.11.06 - Analog Pussy, Brujula & Pepsan @ Magic
  32. Sabado 02.12.06 - Justin Drake @ Pacha Buenos Aires
  33. Jueves 09.11.06 - Gustavo Di Tomaso & Nico Ferrero @ Jacko's
  34. Jueves 02.11.06 - Special Nights vs Mauricio Mora, Nico Cano & Bruno SM @ Jackos Club
  35. Viernes 03.11.06 - Jose Luis Gabin @ ClubZone
  36. Miercoles 01.11.06 - Nico Bunge , Dudu Soldani & Miss Odette @ Jacko's Club
  37. Miercoles 01.11.06 - Semifinal B2B Casting @ Jacko's Bar
  38. Jueves 02.11.06 - Luis Callegari & Sgalia @ Pinar de Rocha pista Middawn
  39. Sabado 04.11.06 - Teclas (BRAZIL) & Sgalia @ Bloody pista Electro-Place
  40. Sabado 04.11.06 - Aldo Haydar, Facu Lacognata & Leandro Chiavarino @ BigOne
  41. Viernes 03.11.06 Essential Fest @ Lago Escondido
  42. Viernes 03.11.06 - Omar Brandan & Adrian Cester @ The White Room
  43. Sabado 04.11.06 - Santiago Vittorelli & Mario Garias @ Groove Garden
  44. Sabado 04.11.06 - Darioef, Facu Cruz & Matías Brown @ Jacko's Club
  45. Domingo 31.12.06 - Jason Jollins, Facundo Mohrr @ New Years Eve Festival (Rosario)
  46. Sabado 04.11.06 - Sergi Machado, Gabriel Floriani & Roman Elmo @ Fahrenheit
  47. Jueves 02.11.06 - Tato Piatti @ Club 69
  48. Viernes 03.11.06 - Groovenight @ El Lavadero Pub
  49. Jueves 02.11.06 - Sebastian Arevalo & Pexx @ Shamrock Basement
  50. Viernes 03.11.06 - Corrie 5hr Set @ Shamrock Basement