PDA

Ver la versión completa : Eventos Pasados del 2006



Páginas : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 [30] 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

  1. Viernes 13.10.06 - Ariana & Nunzi @ Mint
  2. Sabado 14.10.06 - Aldo Haydar @ Big One
  3. Jueves 12.10.06 - Javier Luna @ Coka Club
  4. Viernes 13.10.06 - Javier Bussola @ Coka Club
  5. Sabado 14.10.06 - Fernando Miranda @ Coka Club
  6. Sabado 14.10.06 - UnderTribes @ Bedbaires
  7. Viernes 13.10.06 - Jose Sclifo @ Jahouse
  8. Lunes 16.10.06 - After Hour Power
  9. Sabado 21.10.06 - Seb Fontaine @ Big One
  10. Sabado 21.10.06 - Luis Nieva @ La Bianca
  11. Viernes 24.11.06 - 2 Many DJs, Spitfire, Zuker XP, Ale Lacroix @ Fiesta Marlboro
  12. Viernes 27.10.06 - Acid Party @ Le Click
  13. Sabado 21.10.06 - Federico Epis, Facu Mohrr & Matías Brown @ Jacko's Club
  14. Jueves 19.10.06 - Pura & Flavius E. @ Avalon, Mar del Plata
  15. Sabado 21.10.06 - Trancendental Vol.2 @ The White Room
  16. Viernes 03.11.06 - I Luv Electronic @ Blue Mind
  17. Viernes 27.10.06 - Luis Callegari @ Clubzone
  18. Viernes 20.10.06 - FOK electro pop en vivo @ Ciclo Pan-V
  19. Viernes 20.10.06 - Luis Callegari @ Sunset
  20. Viernes 20.10.06 - J.L. Gabin & Sergio Athos @ Bahrein
  21. Sabado 21.10.06 - Ale Lacroix @ Bahrein
  22. Jueves 26.10.06 - Zuker & Nacho Casco @ Avalon, Mar del Plata
  23. Miercoles 18.10.06 - B2B Dj. Casting @ Jacko's Bar
  24. Sábado 21.10 - Javier Zeppers, Gabriel Bovazzi, Sebastian Vila @ Lucky Bar
  25. Domingo 22.10.06 - Bajdecki & Cristian Orellano @ Ciclo Non Stop - Coka Club
  26. Jueves 19.10.06 - Aldo Haydar & Sgalia @ Pinar de Rocha
  27. Jueves 19.10.06 - Dante @ Lost
  28. Sabado 21.10.06 - Essential Beats @ Lujan
  29. Sabado 21.10.06 - Martin Abelairas @ Sky Unlimited
  30. Jueves 19.10.06 - Fran Russo & Rodrigo Medina & Gaston G @ Jacko's Club
  31. Sabado 21.10.06 - Ariana & Sgalia @ IV Aniversario Bloody pista ElectroPlace
  32. Viernes 20.10.06 - Juan Pryor, William, Dudu Soldani, GuTs & Gonzalex @ Bed Baires
  33. Sabado 21.10.06 - Science of Robots @ EVA06
  34. Jueves 19.10.06 - Dj Seba Zuker & Dj Segni @ Club 69
  35. Sabado 21.10.06 - Gigabyte 02 @ Bed Baires
  36. Viernes 20.10.06 - G3 Live @ Levitar
  37. Sabado 21.10.06 - Moksha, Fredy, PsyXel @ Namaste
  38. Domingo 22.10.06 - After @ Private Party
  39. Viernes 20.10.06 - Nacho Casco & Diego Suarez @ Mr. Jones (MDQ)
  40. Miercoles 25.10.06 - Diego Ro-K, Tommy Jacobs, Sergio Athos @ Wacha
  41. Sabado 28.10.06 - Fiesta Inolvidable CANCELADA
  42. Viernes 20.10.06 - Happy Stranger @ El Flamingo
  43. Viernes 27.10.06 - Techno Culture @ Bed Baires
  44. Viernes 03.11.06 - Walker, Niko Verderosa & flymars @ Fantasy Night, Mar del Plata
  45. Sabado 09.12.06 - Pole Folder @ Sobremonte (MDQ)
  46. Jueves 16.11.06 - Naveen G (USA) & Ramiro Romero @ Jacko's Bar
  47. Sabado 18.11.06 - Naveen G, Marcelo Vasami & Matias Brown @ Jacko's Club
  48. Viernes-Sabado 17-18.11.06 - Sunset 52 Aniversario
  49. Viernes 03.11.06 - Special Nights Trance vs Dancing Buddhas @ Bahrein
  50. Sabado 21.10.06 - Trip to Sound