PDA

Ver la versión completa : Eventos Pasados del 2006



Páginas : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 [28] 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

  1. Viernes 29.09.06 - Hernan Paredes & Romayn @ Jacko's Club
  2. Viernes 20.10.06 - Special Trance Nights 2 @ C.O.D.O - SUSPENDIDO
  3. Domingo 15.10.06 - Dj Yoshihirohanno @ Cordoba
  4. Sabado 07.10.06 - Romayn & K-CM @ Acqua Lounge Club
  5. Sabado 07.10.06 - Lluvia de Televisores v5.0
  6. Sabado 14.10.06 - Fight Night: Javier Beltran, Marcexc & Floriani @ Acqua Lounge Club
  7. Jueves 28.09.06 - Omar Brandan, Kaluchik & Marangi @ Rebirth
  8. Viernes 29.09.06 - Ro-k, Aldunate, Ciccioli, Pryor & William @ BedBaires
  9. Viernes 29.09.06 - Denise Konsen & Ariana @ Mint
  10. Jueves 28.09.06 - Rominezco @ Majha Electrobar
  11. Viernes 29.09.06 Dj - Shap, Nico B. & GuTs @ Levitar
  12. Viernes 06.10.06 - Night to Night @ Club Caix
  13. Viernes 29.09.06 - Carlos Shaw @ Majha Electrobar
  14. Sabado 30.09.06 - Carlos Ruiz @ Majha Electrobar
  15. Jueves 07.12.06 - Marco Bailey & Dero @ Bahrein
  16. Domingo 15.10.06 - A.E.T. # 21 @ Caix
  17. Sabado 30.09.06 - Alexander Bono vs Pato Rapa @ Jacko's Bar
  18. Viernes 20.10.06 - Paolo Mojo @ Rumi (CANCELADO)
  19. Viernes 27.10.2006 - Luke Fair @ Lokitas (Cordoba)
  20. Sabado 23.12.06 - DubFunk @ Avalon - MDQ
  21. Jueves 12.10.06 - Totem Pole & Dj Bia @ Jacko's Bar
  22. Jueves 05.10.06 - Ministry of Sound preview @ Jumpback
  23. Sabado 07.10.06 - Nicholas Van Orton, Gerardo Boscarino & Rhino @ Fahrenheit
  24. Sábado 07.10 - Javier Zeppers, Steven, Diego C. @ Lucky Bar
  25. Miercoles 04.10.06 - B2B DJ Casting @ Jacko's Bar
  26. Jueves 05.10.06 - Flor Martinez & Damian Otero @ Mahja Electrobar
  27. Sabado 07.10.06 - Carlos Diaz & Electro C @ Bahrein
  28. Sabado 07.10.06 - Gustavo Di Tomaso, Gandini & Liagre @ Jacko's Club
  29. Viernes 13.10.06 - Special Nights @ C.O.D.O
  30. Domingo 08.10.06 - Bajdecky & Cristian Orellano @ Coka Club
  31. Jueves 05.10.06 - Nico B & Dj Shap @ Jah Bar
  32. Viernes 06.10.06 - Diego Ro-K @ Majha Electrobar
  33. Viernes 06.10.06 - Javier Beltran 4 Hours Set @ Sunset
  34. Jueves 05.10.06 - Javier Luna @ Coka Club
  35. Viernes 06.10.06 - Oberon (uk) @ Coka Club
  36. Sabado 07.10.06 - Ariel Rodz @ Coka Club
  37. Viernes 06.10.06 - Omar Brandan, Adrian Cester, Diego C @ The White Room
  38. Jueves 05.10.06 - J.L. Gabín & Sgalia @ Pinar de Rocha pista Middawn
  39. Sabado 07.10.06 - Martín Miguez & Sgalia @ Bloody pista Electro-Place
  40. Jueves 05.10.06 - Omar Brandan, Pablo Kaluchick & Marangi @ Lounge Club
  41. Viernes 06.10.06 - Jose Luis Gabin @ Clubzone
  42. +160 AGENDA OCTUBRE 2006 - Buenos Aires, Argentina
  43. Viernes 20.10.06 - Steve Angello @ Mint
  44. Viernes 13.10.06 - Tranceway Sessions #001B
  45. Viernes 06.10.06 - Shap & Nico B @ Levitar
  46. Sabado 07.10.06 - Big Fabio & Nacho Casco @ Sobremonte, Mar del Plata
  47. Domingo 15.10.06 - Carlos Alfonsin & Dj Ceratti @ Sobremonte, Mar del Plata
  48. Viernes 06/10/06 Clue Babel @ Desoho Bar
  49. Viernes 13.10.06 - Sunrise Beats @ Caix
  50. Sabado 07.10.06 - Martin Abelairas @ Sky Unlimited