PDA

Ver la versión completa : Eventos Pasados del 2006



Páginas : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 [18] 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

  1. Viernes 07.07.06 - GK & Carlos Szczapowy @ Alsina Buenos Aires
  2. Domingo 09.07.06 - Szczapowy & Acosta @ Alsina Buenos Aires
  3. Sabado 22.07.06 - Gustavo Di Tomaso, Marcelo Vasami & M. Brown @ Jacko's Club
  4. Jueves 06.07.2006 - Ciclo De Productores Independientes @ Bed Baires
  5. Jueves 06.07.06 - Sebastian Arevalo & Manuel Sahagun @ Shamrock Basement
  6. Viernes 07.07.06 - Pexx & Mujik @ Shamrock Basement
  7. Jueves 20.07.06 - Cristian Gandini, German Liagre & Matias Brown @ Jacko's Bar
  8. Jueves 13.07.06 - Dj Bia & Luckduck Djs @ Jacko's Bar
  9. Jueves 06.07.06 - Stuart & Martin Lamelas @ Lost
  10. Sabado 15.07.06 - Ramiro Romero, Pablo Valentino, Facu Cruz & M. Brown @ Jacko's Club
  11. Domingo 09.07.06 - After Hour Power
  12. Sabado 08.07.06 - Javier Zeppers & Alistair vs William @ Lucky
  13. Viernes 07.07.06 - Manuel Santos @ Midland
  14. Sabado 08.07.06 - Thomas Oddone, Moebius & Tango.02 (live) @ White Room
  15. Sabado 22.07.06 - E-Fest @ Puebla de Pilar
  16. Viernes 07.07.06 - Jonathan Guidi & Dj Pexx @ Midland Lounge Bar
  17. Sabado 08.07.06 - Matias Furchi @ Midland Lounge Bar
  18. Sabado 08.07.06 - Mujik Pre Tour Party @ Bed Baires 2.0
  19. Viernes 07.07.06 - Fiesta del culo @ Bed Baires 2.0
  20. Jueves 06.07.06 - Luis Nivea, Nico Cota, Segni @ Club 69
  21. Viernes 14.07.06 - Hernan Paredes, DJ Gordonz & más @ Special Nights @ C.O.D.O
  22. Viernes 21.07.06 - Facu Cruz & Anna @ C.O.D.O Special Nights
  23. Viernes 28.07.06 - Ianiv Lutzker, Mauricio y Mariano Mora @ C.O.D.O. Special Nights
  24. +160 Agenda Julio 2006 @ Buenos Aires + Goodies
  25. Viernes 07.07.06 - Damian S. & GuTs in Freeday Night @ Bestial Club
  26. Domingo 09.07.06 - Nico B, Alejo Rivero @ Jah Bar
  27. Jueves 20.07.06 - Romina Cohn @ Sobremonte
  28. Jueves 13.07.06 - Romina Cohn, Nico Cota, Segni @ Club 69
  29. Viernes 14.07.06 - Guts & Sound T @ First Contact
  30. Sabado 15.07.06 - Electro-C & Sergio Athos @ Bahrein
  31. Viernes 11.08.06 - Fucking Society 1.5 @ Le Click
  32. Viernes 08.09.06 - Christopher Scott @ Crobar
  33. Miercoles 12.07.06 - Diego Ro-k, Tommy Jacobs, Boeing @ Wacha!
  34. Jueves 13.07.06 - Lucas Legnani, Javier Zeppers & mas @ Style Bar
  35. Jueves 13.07.06 - International Panik Night @ C.O.D.O
  36. Jueves 13.07.06 - J.L. Gabin & Sgalia @ Pinar de Rocha
  37. Sabado 15.07.06 - Facu Carri @ Bloody pista Electroplace
  38. Sabado 15.07.06 - International Special Night @ C.O.D.O
  39. Sabado 15.07.06 - Jere Membiela, Nexus @ Fahrenheit
  40. Domingo 16.07.06 - After Hour Power
  41. Viernes 14.07.06 - Facundo Mohrr & Nicolas Grimaldi @ Primer Piso
  42. Jueves 13.07.06 - Ciclo de Productores Independientes @ Bed Baires
  43. Sabado 15.07.06 - Aldo Haydar & Nico Moya @ Mao is Back
  44. Viernes 28.07.06 - International Psychedelic Live Acts
  45. Jueves 13.07.06 - Dj Rasta, Stuart & Diego Harispe @ Lost
  46. Sabado 15.07.06 - Carlos Shaw, Shaw Poer Trio, Leo y Ronan Portela & mas @ Big One
  47. Viernes 14.07.06 - German Rovira & Catarina Spinetta @ Mint
  48. Viernes 14.07.06 - Dj Buey @ Friday Set!
  49. Viernes 04.08.06 - Paul Davis (Circulation) @ Mint
  50. Viernes 14.07.06 - Manuel Sahagun & Jose Sclifo @ jaHouse - Jah Bar