Escuchenlo si pueden! El año pasado estubo terrible y grabe asi medio loco de todo un poco xD

Les dejo el mail que envió DJ Irish hace un par de horas.

Hi all,

Today is the day when the massive online festival called Exposure
2004 will take place on Di Radio, www.di.fm. 60 DJs on 6 different
Arenas will provide you with exclusive sets for 15 hours!

I'm included in the line-up with a brand new hard trance mix that
will be aired 00:00CET/23:00GMT/18:00 US Eastern time.

Here is the rest of the line-up:

All times in GMT (CET +1 hour) (US Eastern -5 hours)

Arena 1 : Ahead
1500-1630 : Bobina
1630-1800 : Agnelli and Nelson
1800-1900 : Gabriel and Dresden
1900-2030 : Marco V
2030-2200 : John 00 Fleming
2200-2300 : Paul Van Dyk
2300-0030 : Scott Bond
0030-0130 : Matt Hardwick
0130-0300 : Ben Lost
0300-0400 : Yahel
0400-0500 : Guy Ornadel
0500-0600 : Andy Bagguley

Arena 2 : Heavensgate
1500-1600 : John Askew
1600-1700 : Goldenscan
1700-1800 : Shane 54
1800-1900 : Jaron Inc.
1900-2000 : Mike Shiver
2000-2100 : Cor Fijneman
2100-2200 : Misja Helsloot
2200-2300 : Blank & Jones
2300-0000 : ATB
0000-0100 : Woody van Eyden
0100-0200 : The Thrillseekers
0200-0300 : Alex M.O.R.P.H.
0300-0400 : Rank 1
0400-0500 : Dumonde
0500-0600 : Mindcrusher (Dub Techno Classic set)

Arena 3 : RecklessRadio.net
1500-1600 : Djane Lucca
1600-1700 : Chris Hope
1700-1800 : Chris Liebing
1800-2000 : Marcel Woods
2000-2130 : Marcos
2130-2300 : JK Walker
2300-0030 : DJ Irish
0030-0200 : Vince Gerrard
0200-0230 : Organ Donors Dex N FX
0230-0400 : Lisa Lashes
0400-0500 : BK
0500-0600 : Andrew Bishop aka A Star

Arena 4 : Oslo Nights
1500-1630 : Extrema Music Special
1630-1800 : Rene Amesz + 16 Bit Lolitas
1800-1930 : Ashley "Ashtrax" Casselle
1930-2100 : The MFA
2100-2230 : Kosmas Epsilon
2230-2400 : Elusive
2400-0130 : LikWit
0130-0300 : Özgür Can
0300-0430 : Manipura
0430-0600 : Shiloh

Arena 5 : HappyHardcore.com
1500-1600 : Comet and Infinitron
1600-1730 : Impact
1730-1930 : Uraken
1930-2030 : DJ Ruboy
2030-2130 : CLSM
2130-2230 : Brisk & Ham
2230-2300 : Sy & Unknown
2300-2340 : DeeJayBee and Overflow
2340-0040 : DJ Weaver
0040-0340 : DJ Silver
0340-0510 : Blizzard Boys
0510-0610 : Cloudskipper and No left turn
0610-0710 : Ruffage

Arena 6 : Trance.nu
1500-1630 : Oliver Prime
1630-1800 : Orkidea
1800-1900 : Markus Schulz
1900-2000 : Jon O'Bir
2000-2130 : Armin van Buuren
2130-2230 : Victor Dinaire (Morning Sessions)
2230-0000 : Menno de Jong vs. Paul Moelands
0000-0130 : Airbase
0130-0330 : CERN vs. Dogzilla
0330-0500 : DJ Dazzle
0500-0600 : Victor Dinaire (Midnight Sessions)

for more info please visit the Exposure web site at:
www.exposurefestival.com

Be sure to tune in!

Cheers

Irish